LiveScoreHub

La Liga live scores, table and fixtures

Barcelona lead the La Liga table with 24 points from 8 matches, ahead of Atlético Madrid on 19. Málaga are bottom with 4 points. The table updates after every result.

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona8800+2724
2Atlético Madrid8611+1019
3Real Betis8611+519
4Real Madrid8602+1118
5Sevilla8422+114
6Real Sociedad8413-313
7Alavés8323+411
8Deportivo8242+110
9Celta Vigo8152+28
10Athletic Club6222+18
Full La Liga table