LiveScoreHub

Serie A live scores, table and fixtures

Internazionale lead the Serie A table with 16 points from 6 matches, ahead of Lazio on 16. Venezia are bottom with 0 points. The table updates after every result.

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Internazionale6510+1016
2Lazio6510+716
3AS Roma6420+1114
4Cagliari6411+313
5AC Milan6330+612
6Juventus6321+411
7Como6321+311
8Napoli6312+410
9Frosinone6312+210
10Atalanta630309
Full Serie A table