LiveScoreHub

Saudi Pro League live scores, table and fixtures

Al Hilal lead the Saudi Pro League table with 21 points from 8 matches, ahead of Al Qadsiah on 19. Abha are bottom with 2 points. The table updates after every result.

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al Hilal8701+1921
2Al Qadsiah8611+1319
3Al Nassr8611+1219
4Al Ittihad8521+517
5Neom SC8512+716
6Al Ahli8503+1015
7Al Ettifaq8332012
8Al Kholood8332-312
9Al Diriyah8323-111
10Al Hazem8233-29
Full Saudi Pro League table